14:00:00 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Russia WOMEN - Malta WOMEN
14:30:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel Aviv
14:30:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel Aviv
14:30:00 SERBIA SUPERLIGA Napredak - Novi Pazar
14:30:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel Aviv
15:00:00 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Albania WOMEN - Armeinia WOMEN
15:00:00 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Georgia WOMEN - Finland WOMEN
15:00:00 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Turkey WOMEN - Bulgaria WOMEN
16:00:00 FIFA UEFA 2022 QUALIFIERS Denmark WOMEN - Bosnia-Herzegovina WOMEN
16:00:00 FIFA UEFA 2022 QUALIFIERS Ukraine WOMEN - Faroe Islands WOMEN
16:30:00 ROMANIAN SERIA B2 Petrolul 52 - Steaua Bucurest
16:45:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Real Betis - Bayer Leverkusen
16:45:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Lazio - Marseille
16:45:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Ludogorets - Sporting Braga
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Maccabi Haifa - Slavia Prague
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Qarabagh - Kairat Almaty
16:45:00 SPANISH SEGUNDA Almeria - Real Sociedad II
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Bodo - Roma
16:45:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Ludogorets - Sporting Braga
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Qarabagh - Kairat Almaty
16:45:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Lazio - Marseille
16:45:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Real Betis - Bayer Leverkusen
16:45:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Fenerbahce - Antwerp
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Bodo - Roma
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Vitesse Arnhem - Tottenham Hotspur
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Vitesse Arnhem - Tottenham Hotspur
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE FC Copenhagen - PAOK Thessaloniki
16:45:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Midtjylland - Red Star Belgrade
16:45:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Rapid Viena - Dinamo Zagreb
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Feyenoord - Union Berlin
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Anortosis - Flora Tallinn
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Mura - Rennes
16:45:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Alashkert - LASK Linz
17:00:00 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Portugal WOMEN - Serbia WOMEN
17:00:00 SWEDISH SUPERETTAN GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna
17:00:00 SPANISH SEGUNDA Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina
17:15:00 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Poland WOMEN - Norway WOMEN
18:00:00 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Belgium WOMEN - Kosovo WOMEN
18:00:00 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Ireland WOMEN - Sweden WOMEN
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiacos
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiacos
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE PSV Eindhoven - Monaco
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE PSV Eindhoven - Monaco
19:00:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Partizan Belgrade - AA Gent
19:00:00 SPANISH SEGUNDA Real Oviedo - Burgos
19:00:00 SPANISH SEGUNDA Mirandes - Girona
19:00:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE CFR Cluj - AZ Alkmaar
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow - Galatasaray
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE PSV Eindhoven - Monaco
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Sparta Prague - Lyon
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE West Ham United - Racing Genk
19:00:00 CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION Antofagasta - Union Espanola
19:00:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE CSKA Sofia - Zorya Luhansk
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Rangers - Brondby
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Napoli - Legia Warszawa
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Napoli - Legia Warszawa
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Napoli - Legia Warszawa
19:00:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Jablonec - Randers
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE West Ham United - Racing Genk
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE West Ham United - Racing Genk
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Sparta Prague - Lyon
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow - Galatasaray
19:00:00 UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow - Galatasaray
19:00:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps
19:00:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE Basel - Omonia Nicosia
19:00:00 EUROPE CONFERENCE LEAGUE CFR Cluj - AZ Alkmaar
21:30:00 CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION Universidad de Chile - Palestino
22:00:00 USA WOMEN Michigan Wolverines Women - Penn State Nittany Lions Women
22:00:00 ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA Independiente - Sarmiento
23:00:00 BRAZILIAN PREMEIRA Internacional - Bragantino
22-10-2021 ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA Talleres - River Plate
22-10-2021 ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA Talleres - River Plate
22-10-2021 AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA Austria Lustenau - Blau-WeiS Linz
22-10-2021 AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA Amstetten - Austria Vienna 2
22-10-2021 AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA FAC Vienna - Horn
22-10-2021 AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA Wacker InnSbruck - Juniors OO
22-10-2021 AUSTRIA ERSTE LIGA Vorwaerts Steyr - Lafnitz
22-10-2021 BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov
22-10-2021 BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE RFC Seraing - Sporting Charleroi
22-10-2021 BRAZIL SERIE B Guarani - Confianca
22-10-2021 BULGARIAN FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Lokomotiv Pl - CSKA 1948
22-10-2021 BULGARIAN FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Tsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv Sofia
22-10-2021 CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION Union La Calera - Cobresal
22-10-2021 CONCACAF LEAGUE Deportivo Saprissa - Comunicaciones FC
22-10-2021 CONCACAF LEAGUE Marathon - CD Motagua
22-10-2021 CROATIAN 1HNL Sibenik - Slaven Koprivnica
22-10-2021 CZECH REPUBLIC SECOND LEAGUE Vysocina Jihlava - Sparta Prague B
22-10-2021 DENMARK 1 DIVISION Hvidorve - HB Koge
22-10-2021 DENMARK 1 DIVISION Hobro - Jammerbugt
22-10-2021 DUNISH SUPERLIGA Vejle - Nordsjaelland
22-10-2021 DUTCH EERSTE DIVISIE Utrecht Youths - Oss
22-10-2021 DUTCH EERSTE DIVISIE Willem 2 - Fortuna Sittard
22-10-2021 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal - Aston Villa
22-10-2021 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal - Aston Villa
22-10-2021 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal - Aston Villa
22-10-2021 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal - Aston Villa
22-10-2021 ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal - Aston Villa
22-10-2021 FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIGA SJK - Ilves
22-10-2021 FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIGA FC Lahti - AC Oulu
22-10-2021 FRENCH LIGUE 1 St Etienne - Angers
22-10-2021 FRENCH LIGUE 1 St Etienne - Angers
22-10-2021 FRENCH LIGUE 1 St Etienne - Angers
22-10-2021 GERMAN 1 BUNDESLIGA Mainz 05 - Augsburg
22-10-2021 GERMAN 1 BUNDESLIGA Mainz 05 - Augsburg
22-10-2021 GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA Paderborn - Hamburg
22-10-2021 GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt
22-10-2021 GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA Paderborn - Hamburg
22-10-2021 HUNGARIAN NB 1 Zalaegerszeg - Gyirmot
22-10-2021 HUNGARIAN NB 1 Ujpest - Fehervar
22-10-2021 HUNGARIAN NB 1 Paks - Kisvarda
22-10-2021 HUNGARIAN NB 1 Paks - Kisvarda
22-10-2021 HUNGARIAN NB 1 Ujpest - Fehervar
22-10-2021 IRELAND FAI SENIOR CUP Bohemians - Waterford
22-10-2021 ITALIAN SERIE B Alessandria - Crotone
22-10-2021 ITALY SERIE A Torino - Genoa
22-10-2021 ITALY SERIE A Torino - Genoa
22-10-2021 ITALY SERIE A Torino - Genoa
22-10-2021 ITALY SERIE A Sampdoria - Spezia
22-10-2021 ITALY SERIE A Torino - Genoa
22-10-2021 ITALY SERIE A Sampdoria - Spezia
22-10-2021 ITALY SERIE A Sampdoria - Spezia
22-10-2021 JAPANESE J1 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
22-10-2021 PERU PRIMERA Cantolao - UTC Cajamarca
22-10-2021 PERU PRIMERA Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci
22-10-2021 PERU PRIMERA Ayacucho FC - Cienciano
22-10-2021 POLISH 1 LIGA Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica
22-10-2021 POLISH EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock
22-10-2021 POLISH EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock
22-10-2021 POLISH EKSTRAKLASA Radomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna
22-10-2021 PORTUGAL SEGUNDA Vilafranquense - Leixoes
22-10-2021 PORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA Vitoria Guimaraes - Maritimo
22-10-2021 ROMANIAN LIGA 1 Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova
22-10-2021 ROMANIAN LIGA 1 Craiova 1948 - Gaz Metan Medias
22-10-2021 ROMANIAN SERIA B2 FC Buzau - Unirea Slobozia
22-10-2021 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP Krasnodar Youth - Lokomotiv Youth
22-10-2021 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE Dinamo Moscow - Khimki
22-10-2021 SERBIA SUPERLIGA Cukaricki - Proleter
22-10-2021 SERBIA SUPERLIGA Radnik - Vozdovac
22-10-2021 SLOVAKIA FORTUNA LEAGUE Sered - MSK Zilina
22-10-2021 SPANISH PRIMERA Atletico Osasuna - Granada
22-10-2021 SPANISH PRIMERA Atletico Osasuna - Granada
22-10-2021 SPANISH PRIMERA Atletico Osasuna - Granada
22-10-2021 SPANISH SEGUNDA Eibar - Cartagena
22-10-2021 TURKISH 1 LIG Eyupspor - Adanaspor
22-10-2021 TURKISH 1 LIG Ankaragucu - Manisa
22-10-2021 TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE Yeni Malatyaspor - Altay
22-10-2021 TURKISH SUPER LEAGUE Yeni Malatyaspor - Altay
22-10-2021 UEFA WOMENS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Kazakhstan WOMEN - Greece WOMEN
22-10-2021 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Switzerland WOMEN - Romania WOMEN
22-10-2021 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Scotland WOMEN - Hungary WOMEN
22-10-2021 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 France WOMEN - Estonia WOMEN
22-10-2021 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 italy WOMEN - Croatia WOMEN
22-10-2021 UEFA WOMENS EURO 2022 Austria WOMEN - Luxembourg WOMEN
22-10-2021 UKRAINIAN PREMIER Metalis 1925 - Inhulets
22-10-2021 UKRAINIAN PREMIER Desna - Oleksandria
© Nizar Stream 2021